About Satibo

give your woman or man an orgasm
Here’s why: A recently discovered herb, (found only at the foothills of the Himalayan mountains), has been proven… so effective… in completely curing impotency and dramatically reviving your sex life, that it’s totally taken the male sexual enhancement industry by storm… and… turned it’s industry leaders on their heads!

You Are Going To Be So Insanely
Happy With The Results Of These
Pills, You’ll Probably Never Want To
Do Without Them Again!

This soon to be patented herb has been scientifically proven safe, by some of the world’s top scientific authorities, and has already made it to the Food and Drug Association’s “Safe List”. Yet tests carried out in research facilities across the United States, (and Europe), have shown “Goji Berry (Lycium Barbarum L.)” to increase sexual desire and performance…

for up to 48 hours regardless of age

TRY PROSOLUTION NOW!

Satibo Ingredient

natural ingredients
Satibo is established treatment in the East and is now now taking the West by storm as the leading all natural herbal orgasm benefit for females and males. The ingredients include Chinese Wolfberry (Goji Berry), Job’s Tears, Liquorice Root, Gorgon Fruit, Lily, Chinese Yam, Sharp-leaf Galangal fruit and Chive seedlings and are said to regulate 'the immunity of body fluid' and to 'fight fatigue'.

Chinese Wolfberry (Goji Berry) (Lycium Barbarum L.)

Also known as: Goji Berry, Matrimony Vine, Wolfberry fruit, Chinese Lycium

Chinese Wolfberry is grown in Asia (including the Himalaya) and parts of the USA . It reddens when ripe, and darkens with drying. It has been used for millennia in Asia for its medicinal properties, including combating diabetes, liver and kidney problems.



Job's Tears (Coix Lacryma-Jobi)

Also known as: Coix

Although Job's Tears have been used as a food grain. It also has a long history within Chinese medicine, which is how it became an ingredient of Satibo. It's medicinal uses include the treatment of warts and other skin conditions, gastrointestinal maladies, poor water flow throughout the body, and lung disorders.

Liquorice Root (Glycyrrhiza)

Liquorice can be used to treat a number of ailments including sore throats, heartburn, arthritis, and constipation. It's use in Chinese herbal medicine is well established.

Gorgon Fruit (Euryalacea)

Also known as: Euryale, Fox Nut, Qian Shi

Gorgon Fruit is used for improving sexual ability and energy levels in the elderly as well helping to slow the aging process. It can also be used to treat premature ejaculation, nocturnal emissions, arthritis pain and frequent urination.

Lily (Lilium Candidum L.)

From the bulb of the Lily flower that is known for its medicinal properties. It has been used as a topical treatment for burns, pimples, or generic female complaints. Chinese herbalists also use it for treatment of coughs and insomnia.



Chinese Yam (Dioscorea Opposita)

Chinese Yam is traditionally used to promote the function of the spleen and/or stomach. It can also be used in the creation and proper function of body fluids and treating coughs.

 

 

TRY PROSOLUTION NOW!